Prayer times in the city of Winston salem


United states

Winston salem

Time now in Winston salem : 12:00 AM

Time until Prayer of Fajr :

Loading ...

When prayer times comes the website will play Azan sound as Winston salem time .

Sunrise in Winston salem city : 07:21 AM
Sunset in Winston salem city : 06:56 PM

Prayer times today in Winston salem
Prayer Time
Fajr 05:53 AM
Sunrise 07:21 AM
Duhr 01:09 PM
Asr 04:26 PM
Maghrib 06:56 PM
Isha 08:26 PM

Winston salem next week prayer times:

Today Fajr Duhr Asr Maghrib Isha
2026-10-07 05:53 AM 01:09 PM 04:26 PM 06:56 PM 08:26 PM
2026-10-08 05:54 AM 01:09 PM 04:25 PM 06:55 PM 08:25 PM
2026-10-09 05:55 AM 01:08 PM 04:24 PM 06:53 PM 08:23 PM
2026-10-10 05:56 AM 01:08 PM 04:22 PM 06:52 PM 08:22 PM
2026-10-11 05:57 AM 01:08 PM 04:21 PM 06:50 PM 08:20 PM
2026-10-12 05:58 AM 01:07 PM 04:20 PM 06:49 PM 08:19 PM
2026-10-13 05:58 AM 01:07 PM 04:19 PM 06:48 PM 08:18 PM

Prayer times in cities of United states (Sorted by letters) :